facebook
twitter
email
top
Menu Icon
Staff Directory


for South Central Ohio ESC
 
ESC Staff
Tesia R. Abrenica
Abrenica, Tesia R.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Amber L. Adkins
Adkins, Amber L.
Personal Aide
Patricia A. Allen
Allen, Patricia A.
Teacher Aide
Amy L. Alley
Alley, Amy L.
Teacher Aide
Dale C. Altman, II
Altman, II, Dale C.
Teacher
Mariah C. Bailey
Bailey, Mariah C.
Psychologist
Stephanie L. Bailey
Bailey, Stephanie L.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Taryn C. Bailey
Bailey, Taryn C.
Occupational Therapy Asst.
Carol A. Baker
Baker, Carol A.
Teacher Aide
Carolyn Baker
Baker, Carolyn
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Tessy F. Baker
Baker, Tessy F.
Coordinator
Karen K. Ballengee
Ballengee, Karen K.
Treasurer
Brandie D. Banks
Banks, Brandie D.
Personal Aide
Jodi L. Barker
Barker, Jodi L.
Teacher Aide
Rita L. Barker
Barker, Rita L.
Teacher Aide
Paula J. Baumgardner
Baumgardner, Paula J.
Teacher
Kelli D. Begley
Begley, Kelli D.
Personal Aide
Andrea P. Bender
Bender, Andrea P.
Teacher
Danielle R. Bender
Bender, Danielle R.
Teacher
Patricia A. Blackburn
Blackburn, Patricia A.
Teacher
Laurie A. Blair
Blair, Laurie A.
Teacher Aide
Dawn M. Blankenship
Blankenship, Dawn M.
Personal Aide
Kelley M. Blevins
Blevins, Kelley M.
Teacher Aide
Denise . Bodmer-Booker
Bodmer-Booker, Denise .
Teacher
Brianne L. Bowman
Bowman, Brianne L.
Teacher
Scott Breech
Breech, Scott
Maintenance
Sarah J. Brehm
Brehm, Sarah J.
Personal Aide
Emily N. Brewer
Brewer, Emily N.
Teacher
Teresa A. Brown (Seaman)
Brown (Seaman), Teresa A.
Teacher
Julia M. Bryan
Bryan, Julia M.
Teacher Aide
Tiffany A. Burk Langley
Burk Langley, Tiffany A.
Teacher Aide
Bethany A. Bush
Bush, Bethany A.
Other
Patricia A. Bush
Bush, Patricia A.
Personal Aide
Victoria E. Bush
Bush, Victoria E.
Personal Aide
Brenda P. Campbell
Campbell, Brenda P.
Teacher Aide
Courtney N. Carter
Carter, Courtney N.
Personal Aide
Cassie A. Carver
Carver, Cassie A.
Teacher
Lisa L. Clifford
Clifford, Lisa L.
Teacher Aide
Melissa R. Colyer
Colyer, Melissa R.
Principal
Andrew J. Compliment
Compliment, Andrew J.
Audiologist
Amy L. Conkel
Conkel, Amy L.
Occupational Therapist
Jodi L. Cooper
Cooper, Jodi L.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Rodney B. Cooper
Cooper, Rodney B.
Personal Aide
Kara A. Copeland
Copeland, Kara A.
Curriculum Supervisor
Courtney A. Cox
Cox, Courtney A.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Kelsey L. Cox (Turner)
Cox (Turner), Kelsey L.
Teacher
Teresa J. Crabtree
Crabtree, Teresa J.
Teacher Aide
Jodi M. Craft
Craft, Jodi M.
Teacher
Stacy L. Craft
Craft, Stacy L.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Jaclyn R. Crawford
Crawford, Jaclyn R.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Heidi L. Creamer
Creamer, Heidi L.
Psychologist
Stephanie A. Criner
Criner, Stephanie A.
Personal Aide
Alisha R. Cronin
Cronin, Alisha R.
Personal Aide
Kasey D. Cunningham
Cunningham, Kasey D.
Personal Aide
Brigette M. Davis
Davis, Brigette M.
Teacher Aide
Bethany N. Dederich
Dederich, Bethany N.
Teacher
Andrea DeGonzague
DeGonzague, Andrea
Teacher
Courtney A. DeLotell
DeLotell, Courtney A.
Occupational Therapy Asst.
Patricia A. Dennewitz
Dennewitz, Patricia A.
Personal Aide
Perry R. DiFranco
DiFranco, Perry R.
Teacher Aide
Benjamin J. Dooley
Dooley, Benjamin J.
Personal Aide
Aletta Downard
Downard, Aletta
Specialist
John Dutcher
Dutcher, John
Teacher
Joseph "JD" D. Emnett
Emnett, Joseph "JD" D.
Curriculum Supervisor
Amy A. Estep
Estep, Amy A.
Coordinator
Abrielle Faye
Faye, Abrielle
Director of Business and Special Projects
Susan M. Fowler
Fowler, Susan M.
Teacher
Amanda B. Fraley
Fraley, Amanda B.
Teacher Aide
Teresa S. Franz
Franz, Teresa S.
Director
Amy D. Frazie
Frazie, Amy D.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Tammy M. Frazie
Frazie, Tammy M.
Occupational Therapy Asst.
Trista P. Fugett
Fugett, Trista P.
Personal Aide
Jamie L. Gambill
Gambill, Jamie L.
Personal Aide
Sarah R. Gambill
Gambill, Sarah R.
Personal Aide
Norbert E. Gatrell
Gatrell, Norbert E.
Teacher
Renee D. Gorby
Gorby, Renee D.
Teacher Aide
Sharon E. Gwinn
Gwinn, Sharon E.
Teacher Aide
Danette L. Hagans
Hagans, Danette L.
Psychologist
Ashley R. Hall
Hall, Ashley R.
Teacher
Chaise D. Hall
Hall, Chaise D.
Personal Aide
Melissa J. Hall
Hall, Melissa J.
Teacher
Tammy L. Hambrick
Hambrick, Tammy L.
Curriculum Supervisor
Jodi L. Hamilton
Hamilton, Jodi L.
Teacher Aide
Kristal L. Hamilton
Hamilton, Kristal L.
Occupational Therapy Asst.
Julie A. Hannah
Hannah, Julie A.
Teacher Aide
Stephanie G. Harness Jones
Harness Jones, Stephanie G.
Personal Aide
Kara M. Harris
Harris, Kara M.
Teacher
Donna J. Hartlage
Hartlage, Donna J.
Teacher Aide
Candice A. Hatten
Hatten, Candice A.
Personal Aide
Vicki J. Henderson
Henderson, Vicki J.
Teacher
Jamie M. Hensley
Hensley, Jamie M.
Teacher Aide
Beth A. Hilton
Hilton, Beth A.
Occupational Therapist
Alexandra N. Hoggard
Hoggard, Alexandra N.
Occupational Therapist
Annette V. Hoggard
Hoggard, Annette V.
Teacher Aide
Thomas V. Hoggard
Hoggard, Thomas V.
Other
Scott A. Holstein
Holstein, Scott A.
Assistant Superintendent
Doug A. Hood
Hood, Doug A.
Teacher Aide
Justin R. Horsley
Horsley, Justin R.
Attendance Officer
Donald Houston
Houston, Donald
Personal Aide
Kaylee D. Howard (Riggs)
Howard (Riggs), Kaylee D.
Teacher Aide
Clayton Howell
Howell, Clayton
Field Technology Coordinator, Paint Valley Local Schools
Rebecca K. Hutchinson
Hutchinson, Rebecca K.
Personal Aide
Tara E. Immell
Immell, Tara E.
Teacher Aide
Melanie A. Jenkins
Jenkins, Melanie A.
Personal Aide
Shana M. Jones
Jones, Shana M.
Occupational Therapy Asst.
Jodi N. Kallner
Kallner, Jodi N.
Physical Therapist
Rohit Kataria
Kataria, Rohit
Intern
Cynthia E. Kayser
Kayser, Cynthia E.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Michelle Kern
Kern, Michelle
Teacher Aide
Rebecca G. Ketter (Cook)
Ketter (Cook), Rebecca G.
Psychologist
Peggy L. Kindinger
Kindinger, Peggy L.
Teacher
Amanda J. Knight
Knight, Amanda J.
Psychologist
Amanda E. Koverman
Koverman, Amanda E.
Occupational Therapist
Caroline S. Kuhn
Kuhn, Caroline S.
Personal Aide
Carrie R. Kyne
Kyne, Carrie R.
Supervisor
Royna F. Lattimore
Lattimore, Royna F.
Psychologist
Kimberly M. Lawson
Lawson, Kimberly M.
Teacher Aide
Katherine L. Lemon
Lemon, Katherine L.
Teacher
Robbin L. Loop
Loop, Robbin L.
Teacher Aide
Jennifer Y. Lore (Harbolt)
Lore (Harbolt), Jennifer Y.
Teacher
Amy J. Lowery
Lowery, Amy J.
Psychologist
Heidi D. Lute
Lute, Heidi D.
Personal Aide
Kari N. Lute
Lute, Kari N.
Personal Aide
Emily A. Maginn
Maginn, Emily A.
Specialist
Ambra J. Malone
Malone, Ambra J.
Teacher Aide
Elijah Maloy
Maloy, Elijah
Field Network Technician, Washington-Nile/Paint Valley Local Schools
Matt Marshall
Marshall, Matt
Network Technician Intern
Nicholas W. Marshall
Marshall, Nicholas W.
Technology Coordinator
Cassidy Martin
Martin, Cassidy
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
April M. McCleese
McCleese, April M.
Teacher
Melissa J. McCleese
McCleese, Melissa J.
Personal Aide
Michael A. McCoy
McCoy, Michael A.
Supervisor
Christina "Christy" L. McGraw
McGraw, Christina "Christy" L.
Coordinator
Tina D. McGraw
McGraw, Tina D.
Teacher Aide
Denise L. McLean
McLean, Denise L.
Teacher Aide
Alexandria R. Mejia
Mejia, Alexandria R.
Psychologist
Evan C. Mercer
Mercer, Evan C.
Director of Technology
Sandra L. Mers
Mers, Sandra L.
Superintendent
Amy M. Miller
Miller, Amy M.
Occupational Therapist
Sharilyn A. Miller
Miller, Sharilyn A.
Personal Aide
Jeanne J. Monteith
Monteith, Jeanne J.
Personal Aide
Shelby M. Moore
Moore, Shelby M.
Personal Aide
Michelle L. Mosley
Mosley, Michelle L.
Teacher Aide
Brandy L. Mullins
Mullins, Brandy L.
Teacher Aide
Danelle R. Mullins
Mullins, Danelle R.
Occupational Therapy Asst.
Lori M. Mullins
Mullins, Lori M.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Elizabeth A. Myers
Myers, Elizabeth A.
Personal Aide
Crystal L. Newman
Newman, Crystal L.
Occupational Therapist
Glenna L. Newman
Newman, Glenna L.
Secretary
William Norris
Norris, William
Teacher
William A. Nose
Nose, William A.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Matthew J. O'Bryant
O'Bryant, Matthew J.
Teacher
Andrew Ottens
Ottens, Andrew
Field Network Technician, Northwest Local Schools
Timothy D. Ottens
Ottens, Timothy D.
Network Technician
Loryn Ann Parsons
Parsons, Loryn Ann
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Tina S. Paul
Paul, Tina S.
Teacher Aide
Anita F. Payne
Payne, Anita F.
Teacher Aide
Lakin M. Pendleton
Pendleton, Lakin M.
Other
Lisa L. Pendleton
Pendleton, Lisa L.
Teacher Aide
Kara L. Penley
Penley, Kara L.
Other
Eugenio Perez
Perez, Eugenio
Other
Rita A. Persin
Persin, Rita A.
Supervisor
Melissa J. Powell
Powell, Melissa J.
Teacher Aide
Neva A. Prater
Prater, Neva A.
Teacher Aide
Amber P. Pratt
Pratt, Amber P.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Sharon L. Price
Price, Sharon L.
Supervisor
Linda K. Purvis
Purvis, Linda K.
Personal Aide
Jennifer R. Pyles
Pyles, Jennifer R.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Debra D. Queen
Queen, Debra D.
Specialist
Ramey, Tammy L.
Teacher Aide
Kathryn S. Rapp
Rapp, Kathryn S.
Teacher
Amanda G. Ratliff
Ratliff, Amanda G.
Teacher
Judy A. Ratliff
Ratliff, Judy A.
Personal Aide
Rachel L. Rawlings
Rawlings, Rachel L.
Occupational Therapy Asst.
Kandis E. Rayburn (Jenkins)
Rayburn (Jenkins), Kandis E.
Teacher
Jacquelyn K. Reed
Reed, Jacquelyn K.
Personal Aide
David R. Reese
Reese, David R.
Psychologist
Wendell S. Reeves
Reeves, Wendell S.
Occupational Therapy Asst.
Alanna L. Reisinger
Reisinger, Alanna L.
Physical Therapist
Sarah E. Rice
Rice, Sarah E.
Supervisor
Hannah C. Rideout (Blackburn)
Rideout (Blackburn), Hannah C.
Teacher
Andrew T. Riehl
Riehl, Andrew T.
Treasurer
Mary E. Roark
Roark, Mary E.
Teacher Aide
Brittani S. Roberts
Roberts, Brittani S.
Personal Aide
Kristi L. Roberts
Roberts, Kristi L.
Teacher Aide
Nita Ruggles
Ruggles, Nita
Teacher Aide
Heather D. Runions
Runions, Heather D.
Personal Aide
Donna K. Russell
Russell, Donna K.
Teacher
Brandi M. Russell (Flannery)
Russell (Flannery), Brandi M.
Attendance Officer
Susan T. Schackart
Schackart, Susan T.
Teacher Aide
Stephanie G. Schaefer
Schaefer, Stephanie G.
Occupational Therapist
William Seaman
Seaman, William
Coordinator
Jeremy L. Seth
Seth, Jeremy L.
Specialist
Linda S. Seth
Seth, Linda S.
Secretary
Bryan Shamhart
Shamhart, Bryan
Attendance Officer
Lisa E. Shephard
Shephard, Lisa E.
Teacher Aide
Mary K. Shirey
Shirey, Mary K.
Personal Aide
Vicki L. Shoemaker
Shoemaker, Vicki L.
Teacher
LaVonda S. Shuff
Shuff, LaVonda S.
Teacher Aide
Ruth M. Singer
Singer, Ruth M.
Teacher
Jackie G. Slone
Slone, Jackie G.
Personal Aide
Laura M. Slusher
Slusher, Laura M.
Teacher Aide
Amanda J. Smith
Smith, Amanda J.
Personal Aide
Karen S. Smith
Smith, Karen S.
Teacher
Merit K. Smith
Smith, Merit K.
Maintenance Supervisor
Susan L. Smith
Smith, Susan L.
Personal Aide
Vincent E. Smith
Smith, Vincent E.
Personal Aide
Kenneth R. Smith, Jr.
Smith, Jr., Kenneth R.
Psychologist
Natasha R. Sommer-Smith
Sommer-Smith, Natasha R.
Teacher
Jenny L. Sowards
Sowards, Jenny L.
Teacher Aide
Regina Speas
Speas, Regina
Special Education Program Coordinator
Shelly J. Stall
Stall, Shelly J.
Secretary
Haley A. Stang
Stang, Haley A.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Robyn J. Strickland
Strickland, Robyn J.
Teacher Aide
Jane M. Swayne
Swayne, Jane M.
Teacher
Wendy L. Taylor
Taylor, Wendy L.
Personal Aide
Stacey A. Thacker
Thacker, Stacey A.
Director
Kristyn J. Thompson
Thompson, Kristyn J.
Personal Aide
LaJohna R. Throckmorton
Throckmorton, LaJohna R.
Teacher
Casey Toppins
Toppins, Casey
Occupational Therapy Asst.
Jennifer C. Vice
Vice, Jennifer C.
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
Debora D. Wellington
Wellington, Debora D.
Personal Aide
Lynlee K. Wells
Wells, Lynlee K.
Secretary
Jodie A. Wheeler
Wheeler, Jodie A.
Secretary
Lawana . Whitt
Whitt, Lawana .
Secretary
Amy L. Williams
Williams, Amy L.
Teacher Aide
Rose E. Williams
Williams, Rose E.
Teacher Aide
South Central Ohio ESC

522 Glenwood Avenue
New Boston, OH 45662
Phone 740-354-7761
Fax 740-354-6778
Where Service is Central
© Copyright. 2021. All Rights Reserved. School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website