top of page

Staff Directory

Aaralyn Lore

Network Assistant Intern

Alanna Reisinger

Physical Therapist

Alisha Cronin

Classroom Assistant

Amanda Knight

School Psychologist

Amanda Smith

Personal Aide

Amy Alley

Classroom Assistant

Amy Frazie

Speech Language Pathologist

Amy Miller

Occupational Therapist

Andrea Cronin

Preschool Aide

Andria Kretzer

Personal Aide

Annette Hoggard

Classroom Assistant

Ashley Hall

Intervention Specialist

Barbara Sargent

Classroom Assistant

Branden Altman-Taylor

Classroom Assistant

Brandon Winston

Network Assistant Intern

Brent Howard

Director of Organizational Initiatives

Brinley Curtis

HMG Home Visitor

Brittyn Saunders

Guidance Counselor

Candy Mills

Classroom Assistant

Carolyn Baker

Speech Language Pathologist

Cassie Carver

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Chelsea Baker

Child Care Provider

Christi Perkins

School Nurse

Claudia Osborne

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Crystal Cambell

Classroom Assistant

Danette Hagans

School Psychologist

David Reese

School Psychologist

Denise Booker

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Donna Howard

Intervention Specialist

Elana Spencer

Intervention Specialist

Ellen Lemon

Personal Aide

Abbey Stidham

Childcare Provider

Alexandra Hoggard

Occupational Therapist

Alisha Gibson

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Amanda Meeker

Occupational Therapist

Amber Adkins

Personal Aide

Amy Anderson

Personal Aide

Amy Gerard

School Psychologist

Amy Smalley

EANS Tutor

Andrew Ottens

Network Technician

Andy Compliment

Audiologist

April McCleese

Intervention Specialist

Ashley Kirkbride

Personal Aide

Barbara Wright

Childcare Provider

Brandi Russell

Attendance Officer

Brandy Mullins

Classroom Assistant

Brenton Ewry

Technology Coordinator

Brittany Emnett

Child Care Provider

Brooklyn Chaney

Preschool Aide

Carly Dunn

Preschool Aide

Carrie Kyne

Executive Director of Special Education Programs and Psychology

Cassie Watson

Personal Aide

Cheryl Neff

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Christina Baker

Aspire Teacher

Collin Rice

Maintenance Intern

Crystal Newman

Occupational Therapist

Dannelle Mullins

Occupational Therapy Assistant

Dawn Blankenship

Preschool Aide

Denise McLean

Personal Aide

Donna Russell

Intervention Specialist

Elayne Gammon

Personal Aide

Emily Brewer

Early Childhood Education Teacher

Adam Michael

Curriculum Specialist

Alexandria Mejia

School Psychologist

Alyssa Porter

Occupational Therapy Assistant

Amanda Mullins

Childcare Provider

Amber Pratt

Speech Language Pathologist

Amy Conkel

Occupational Therapist

Amy Gleason

Childcare Provider

Amy Williams

Classroom Assistant

Andrew Rinehart

I.T. Solutions Engineer

Andy Riehl

Treasurer

Ashley Annon

Preschool Aide

Ashley McCloskey

Classroom Assistant

Beth Swanner

Personal Aide

Brandie Banks

Personal Aide

Braylee Mulpas

Childcare Provider

Bria Rose

Classroom Assistant

Brittany Miller

Personal Aide

Bruce Grever

Classroom Assistant

Carol Baker

Classroom Assistant

Casey Toppins

Occupational Therapy Assistant

Cesiah Bernal

Behavioral Specialist

Chloe Riley

PV STEM Paraprofessional

Christy McGraw

Director of Family Outreach

Connie Lemaster

Intervention Specialist

Cynthia Kayser

Speech Language Pathologist

Dave Ramey

Custodian

Debbie Queen

Grant Management

Diane Harries

Classroom Assistant

Drew Williams

Intervention Specialist

Eli Fuentes

Maintenance Intern

Addisyn Newman

Occupational Therapy Assistant

Alisa Jordan

Intervention Specialist

Amanda Fraley

Intervention Specialist

Amanda Ratliff

Teacher of the Deaf

Amber Smith

Network Technician

Amy Estep

HMG Home Visitor

Amy Lowery

School Psychologist

Andrea Bender

Teacher of the Visually Impaired

Andrew Shope

Assistant Treasurer

Anita Payne

Childcare Provider

Ashley Fox

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Ashley Roberts

Assistant Treasurer

Bethany McNutt

Intervention Specialist

Brandon Shover

Occupational Therapist

Brenda Campbell

Classroom Assistant

Brianne Bowman

Intervention Specialist

Brittany Wheeler

Classroom Assistant

Caitlyn Hanes

School Psychologist

Caroline Kuhn

Personal Aide

Cassidy Martin

Speech Language Pathologist

Charli Otworth

Network Technician Intern

Chris Wright

Custodian

Cile Partlow

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Crystal Ball

Personal Aide

Dale Altman

Intervention Specialist

David Hannah

Title I Teacher/Tutor

Debra Stapleton

Personal Aide

Donna Hartlage

Classroom Assistant

Dustin Neff

Personal Aide

Elisha Simpson

Personal Aide

bottom of page